Fundação Instituto de Terras do Estado de São Paulo
"José Gomes da Silva"

ITESP








Programa Nascentes



Município AssentamentoAssentamento Área Total Passivo APP Passivo RL Passivo RL + APP total (ha)
Caiuá Malu 477,1100 1,5280 86,4810 88,0090
Maturi 4.519,3500 20,3843 20,3843
Santa Angelina 535,8100 17,6880 85,3650 103,0530
Santa Rita III 523,8800 4,9420 102,9440 107,8860
Vista Alegre 532,8000 14,5280 101,7180 116,2460
Euclides da Cunha Guaná Mirim 812,1304 13,2859 101,7180 115,0039
Porto Letícia 707,0000 20,2278 53,9531 74,1809
Rancho Alto 1.292,2400 80,2876 183,0156 263,3032
Rancho Grande 2.447,9300 20,3804 347,7031 368,0835
Santa Rita Pontal 800,4223 13,0712 11,5585 24,6297
Santa Rosa 865,6633 10,2585 49,5552 59,8137
Tucano 629,9352 0,0000 23,7123 23,7123
Nossa Senhora Aparecida 616,1000 47,7360 111,8100 159,5460
Santa Maria II 1.091,6071 9,9300 284,9586 294,8886
Santo Antonio 1.822,4712 106,1560 269,2731 375,4291
Marabá Paulista Governador Franco Montoro 4.640,1623 370,4300 1.304,8100 1675,2400
Nossa Senhora Aparecida 616,1000 47,7360 111,8100 159,5460
Santa Maria II 1.091,6071 9,9300 284,9586 294,8886
Santo Antonio 1.822,4712 106,1560 269,2731 375,4291
São Pedro 260,9276 18,6109 48,2019 66,8128
Mirante do Paranapanema Alvorada 565,5300 8,5036 89,5082 98,0118
Arco-Iris 2.604,2200 24,3936 196,0221 220,4157
Canaã 1.223,7400 19,6235 123,4826 143,1061
Estrela D'Alva 784,5000 0,7844 64,2218 65,0062
Flor Roxa 953,6700 54,1829 103,3717 157,5546
Haroldina 1.967,9400 16,2346 375,0992 391,3338
King Meat 1.134,5000 19,7002 75,9844 95,6846
Lua Nova 362,2081 0,0000 4,7894 4,7894
Marco II 242,9600 14,0697 45,3545 59,4242
Nossa Senhora Aparecida 175,0300 0,0000 15,8421 15,8421
Novo Horizonte 1.540,5900 48,5731 205,7123 254,2854
Pontal 235,4404 1,5675 1,6401 3,2076
Repouso 515,0500 40,6488 81,5329 122,1817
Roseli Nunes (Nhancá) 2.082,7519 33,8650 288,9986 322,8636
Santa Apolônia 2.657,7400 29,9624 258,0748 288,0372
Santa Carmem 1.043,0100 48,6570 224,5793 273,2363
Santa Cristina 837,9000 23,1937 95,2324 118,4261
Santa Cruz 411,0800 8,0609 85,5328 93,5937
Santa Izabel 1.467,6420 124,0691 275,8672 399,9363
Santa Lúcia 597,2700 6,1594 35,0350 41,1944
Santa Rosa I 637,8787 75,8074 65,6233 141,4307
Santana 650,0559 11,4897 37,7504 49,2401
Santo Antonio (Pelegrin) 399,2870 15,1813 99,8454 115,0267
Santo Antonio I 527,2852 10,8233 152,7138 163,5371
São Bento 5.190,5000 48,7809 679,3266 728,1075
Vale dos Sonhos 617,9400 31,7662 89,1963 120,9625
Washington Luís 343,2400 13,8976 20,5177 34,4153
Piquerobi Santa Rita 2 594,7700 58,9435 58,9435
Santo Antonio da Lagoa 968,0300 40,5740 40,5740
São José da Lagoa 1.026,3700 3,0630 65,4765 68,5395
Presidente Bernardes Água Limpa I 1.113,2946 6,0079 48,4469 54,4548
Água Limpa II 734,6498 25,4508 40,2176 65,6684
Palu 1.251,0200 20,5296 96,4850 117,0146
Quatro Irmãs 386,1900 5,1915 5,0309 10,2224
Rodeio 1.861,3900 9,8830 59,2793 69,1623
Sta Eudóxia 86,6390 0,0000 1,6614 1,6614
Presidente Epitácio São Paulo 1.855,2811 1,0537 20,0468 21,1005
Presidente Venceslau Primavera 1* 2.027,9000 45,8122 326,5450 372,3572
Primavera 2* 1.081,9300 23,8704 173,2558 197,1262
Radar 548,2300 2,5600 2,5600
Santa Maria 556,0023 160,9577 160,9577
Tupanciretã 1.725,2600 117,6850 117,6850
Ribeirão dos Índios Yapinary 852,5200 24,1482 3,4667 27,6149
Rosana Bonanza 574,7900 43,0700 62,4600 105,5300
Gleba XV de Novembro 13.310,7600 854,6795 94,3200 948,9995
Nova do Pontal 2.816,0900 184,4115 407,9725 592,3840
Sandovalina Bom Pastor 2.628,3900 98,3610 80,9737 179,3348
Guarany 1.334,2864 113,3389 113,3389
Teodoro Sampaio Água Branca I 629,8800 4,6500 13,6770 18,3270
Alcídia da Gata 458,5500 13,3630 54,6450 68,0080
Che Guevara (Santa Clara) 976,4500 128,3520 128,3520
Córrego Azul 226,7100 0,2034 9,4547 9,6581
Padre Josimo (São Pedro da Alcídia) 2.290,1929 61,5489 415,6966 477,2455
Ribeirão Bonito (6 assentamentos) 4.205,9562 23,6678 301,4076 325,0754
Santa Cruz da Alcídia 708,4375 1,0316 133,5303 134,5619
Santa Edwiges 691,9894 50,4746 197,5138 247,9884
Santa Terezinha da Água Sumida 1.345,8200 12,9109 25,0674 37,9783
Santa Terezinha da Alcídia 861,6047 13,6557 218,7829 232,4386
Vô Tonico 551,0300 11,6900 112,2700 123,9600
Araraquara Bueno de Andrada 535,7517 84,5243 84,5243
Monte Alegre 6 1.397,6890 58,1533 58,1533
Bebedouro Reage Brasil 1.296,2992 1,2047 108,7484 109,9530
Cordeirópolis Cordeirópolis 261,7557 5,6135 17,5435 23,1570
Jaboticabal Córrego Rico 473,2683 43,2111 43,2111
Matão Monte Alegre 2 1.022,5250 23,7943 23,7943
Monte Alegre 4 1.013,8418 31,8109 31,8109
Monte Alegre 5 524,5958 6,0074 6,0074
Silvânia 405,3998 9,3359 40,5952 49,9310
Pitangueiras Ibitiúva 727,2225 0,6096 6,5050 7,1145
Restinga Boa Sorte 2.979,0722 9,1410 63,7947 72,9357
Araras Araras 3 Gleba 1 349,5247 3,2908 3,2908
Franco da Rocha São Roque 619,1993 39,5150 39,5150
Ipeúna Camaquã 1.395,7474 29,0240 29,0240
Mogi Mirim Vergel 1.212,7279 17,4094 17,4094
Sumaré Sumaré 1 237,5880 22,6426 22,6426
Sumaré 2 344,8400 38,8961 38,8961
Iaras Nova Vida 303,7670 5,7116 5,7116
Iperó Bela Vista 892,0243 166,9137 166,9137
Itaberá Pirituba II Área 2 1.341,2000 235,3200 235,3200
Pirituba II Área 3 2.142,3300 178,0000 178,0000
Pirituba II Área 5 713,5334 8,7501 8,7501
Pirituba II João Moreira de Macedo 96,4000 4,4000 4,4000
Itapeva Pirituba II Área 1 310,7555 7,0091 7,0091
Pirituba II Área 4 1.096,8300 20,4200 20,4200
Pirituba II Área 6 108,5700 6,3000 6,3000
Porto Feliz Porto Feliz 1.092,6600 35,3926 49,6297 85,0223