Nossos endereços

SEDE

Sede

São Paulo
Av Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, 554 – Centro – Cep: 01318-000
Fone (11) 3293-3300


LESTE

Araras

Araras
Rua Nunes Machado, 633 – Centro – Cep: 13600-780
Fone (19) 3551-1508 / 3551-1542


OESTE

Euclides da Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista
Rua José Joaquim Mano, 1621 – Centro – Cep: 19275-000
Fone (18) 3283-1119


Martinopolis

Martinópolis
Rua Carolina de Freitas Martins, 51 – Centro – Cep: 19500-000
Fone (18) 3275-5151


Mirante Desenvolvimento

Mirante do Paranapanema
DAPD: Rua Comendador Zenji Hida, 718 – Centro – Cep: 19260-000
Fone (18) 3991-1121 / 3991-1122


Mirante Fundiario

Mirante do Paranapanema
DARF: Av. Juca de Gois, 555 – Centro – Cep: 19260-000

Fone: (18) 3991-1766


Presidente Bernardes

Presidente Bernardes
Rua Fortunato Milhorança, 67 – Centro – Cep: 19300-000
Fone (18) 3262-1196 / 3262-1310


Presidente Epitacio

Presidente Epitácio
Rua Florianópolis, 10-34 – Santa Rosa – Cep: 19470-000
Fone (18) 3281-3900


Presidente Prudente

Presidente Prudente
Rua Eng. Alfred Johann Liemert, nº 79 – Residencial Pacaembú – Cep: 19061-251
Fone (18) 3908-3700 / 3908-3709 / 3908-3727


Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Venceslau
Av. João Pessoa, 750 – Vila Sumaré – Cep: 19400-000
Fone (18) 3271-5999 / 3271-5800


Rosana

Rosana
Rua dos Carpinteiros, Qd 53-A – Lote 5, Primavera/Rosana – Cep: 19274-000
Fone (18) 3284-3507 / 3284-3429


Teodoro Sampaio

Teodoro Sampaio
Rua Ricardo Fogarolli, 421 e 439 – Vila São Paulo – Cep: 19280-000
Fone (18) 3282-1046 / 3282-1178



NORTE

Araraquara

Araraquara
Av. Paraná, 114 – Jardim Brasil – Cep: 14811-124
Fone (16) 3337-4159 / 3337-4367


Bebedouro

Bebedouro
Avenida Raul Furquim, 553 – Centro – Cep: 14701-300
Fone (17) 3343-9851 / 3343-9547


NOROESTE

Andradina

Andradina
Rua Oreny Rodrigues Da Silva, 408 – Centro – Cep: 16901-003
Fone (18) 3722-6770


Promissão

Promissão
Avenida Pedro de Toledo, 941 – Centro – Cep: 16370-000
Fone (14) 3541-6527 / 3541-1100


SUDESTE

Taubaté

Taubaté
Rua Armando De Moura, 41 – Jd. Silvia Maria – Cep: 12081-600
Fone (12) 3621-2300 / 3629-2444 / 3629-7770


Ubatuba

Ubatuba
Rua Dr. Esteves Da Silva, 510, Centro – Cep: 11680-000
Fone (12) 3832-4446


SUDOESTE

Capão Bonito

Capão Bonito
Rua Walter Jorge Ferrari, 253 – Vila Nova Capão Bonito – Cep: 18304-120
Fone (15) 3542-2908 / 3542-6177


Iaras

Iaras
Praça das Monções, 643 – Centro – Cep: 18775-000
Fone (14) 3764-1185


Itapeva

Itapeva
Rua Coronel Crescêncio, 800 – Vila Santana – Cep: 18400-140
Fone (15) 3521-3864 / 3521-5106


Sorocaba

Sorocaba
Rua Pacaembu, 320 – Jardim Paulistano – Cep: 18040-710
Fone (15) 3417-3109 / 3417-3049 / 3417-3213


SUL

Eldorado

Eldorado
Av. Marechal Castelo Branco, 150 – Centro – Cep: 11960-000
Fone (13) 3871-1875


Pariquera-Açu

Pariquera-Açu
Rua Santo Saletti, 262. Centro – Cep: 11930-000
Fone (13) 3856-1741